CALENDRIER

2022

FEMELLES :

  • 10 & 11 janvier – Lycée Henri Darras de Liévin (Pas-de-Calais)
  • 24, 25, 26 janvier – Lycée Fernand Renaudeau de Cholet (Maine-et-Loire)
  • Janvier – Lycée  Bernard Palissy de Agen (Lot-et-Garonne)
  • Janvier – Lycée François Truffaut de Beauvais (Oise)
  • Janvier – Cité scolaire Lavoisier de Auchel (Pas-de-Calais)
  • 8 février – Lycée le Dolmen de Tournan-en-Brie (Seine-et-Marne)
  • 9 février – Lycée le Dolmen de Poitiers (Vienne)
  • Février – Lycée Val d’Allier de Varennes-sur-Allier (Allier)
  • 28 février, 1 & 3 mars – Lycée Félix le Dantec de Lannion (Côtes-d’Armor)
  • 8 mars – Lycée André Ampère de Vendôme (Loir-et-Cher)
  • 10 Mars – Lycée Jean Lurçat de Bruyères (Vosges)
  • Mars – Lycée Nicéphore Niepce de Chalon-sur-Saône (Saône-et-Loire)
  • Mars – Lycée de l’Harteloire de Brest (Finistère)
  • 4 & 5 avril – Lycée du Pays d’Aunis de Surgères (Charente-Maritime)
  • 29 avril – Lycée Guillaume le conquérant de Falaise (Calvados)
  • Avril – Lycée Jean Perrin de Longjumeau (Essonne)

2021

FEMELLES :

  • 14 janvier – Lycée Jean Perrin de Longjumeau (Essonne)
  • 27 janvier – Lycée de l’Essouriau des Ulis (Essonne)
  • 28 janvier – Lycée Marie Curie de Nogent-sur-Oise (Oise)
  • 18 mars – Atelier des Artistes en Exil (Paris)
  • 19 mars – Lycée René Cassin de Metz (Moselle)
  • 22 mars – Lycée Jules Siegfried du Havre (Saine-Maritime)
  • 24 mars – Lycées Pardailhan & Le Garros de Auch (Gers)
  • 25 & 26 mars – Lycée hôtelier de Tain l’Hermitage (Drôme)
  • 31 mars – Lycée Jean Rostand de Chantilly (Oise)
  • 31 mars – Lycée Montesquieu de Herblay (Val d’Oise)
  • 11 mai – Lycée André Ampère de Vendôme (Loir-et-Cher)
  • 12 octobre – Lycée Frédéric Mistral de Marseille (Bouches-du-Rhône)
  • 14 octobre – Lycée Samuel de Champlain de Chennevières-sur-Marne (Val-de-Marne)
  • 18 & 19 octobre – Lycée Lucie Aubrac de Davayé (Saône-et-Loire)
  • 21 octobre – Lycée Voltaire de Nîmes (Gard)
  • 17 novembre – Lycée Pierre-Joseph Laurent de Aniche (Nord)
  • 2 & 3 décembre – Lycée Raymond Queneau de Villeneuve-d’Ascq (Nord)

2020

FEMELLES :

  • 5 novembre – Lycée Louis Armand de Nogent-sur-Marne (Val-de-Marne)
  • 17 décembre – Lycée Le Grand Arc d’Albertville (Savoie)

2019

FEMELLES :

  • 7, 14, 21 & 28 avril – Théâtre La Flèche (Paris)
  • + Festival Dégenrez-vous (Confluences – Paris)